×
EVENTS DASHBOARD STAR NIGHT XERO NIGHT THE TEAM UPDATES ABOUT DEVELOPERS

OUR TEAM

Team Members

Faculty Convenor

Er. Mayank Kumar

Joint Faculty Convenor

Dr. Ashish Awasthi

Mr. Akhil Pandey

Ms. Ruchi Chaturvedi

Mr. Gaurav Dhir

Convenors

Abhishek Rai

ME (3rd year)

Yash Bansal

EE (3rd year)

Prashant Pandey

IT (3rd year)

Mashiyat Zeher

MCA (1st year)

Rajat Soni

ECE (3rd year)

Ashish Mishra

ME (3rd year)

Veteran Convenors

Ayushya Tripathi

ECE (4th year)

Tijil Rao

ME (4th year)

Dishant Awasthi

CE (4th year)

Nikhil Pandey

IT (4th year)

Harsh Rajput

EE (4th year)

Pranjal Mishra

EE (4th year)

Joint Convenors

Shubhi Misra

ME (3rd year)

Aryama

EE (3rd year)

Ayush Shrivastava

IT (3rd year)

Saurabh Yadav

ME (3rd year)

Assistant Convenors

Ram Singh Yadav

EE (2nd year)

Manas Dubey

ME (2nd year)

Rajeev Kumar

EE (2nd year)

Gaurav Shukla

ME (2nd year)

Ayush Vikram Singh

IT (2nd year)

Deepak Yadav

MBA (1st year)

Krishna Kumar Tiwari

IT (2nd year)

Kaushik

CE (2nd year)

Sharique Parvez

CE (2nd year)

Nikhil k. Modi

ECE (2nd year)

Executive Coordinator

Choreography Cell

Coordinators

Kashish Gupta

BCA (3rd year)

Ashwani Kumar

CSE (3rd year)

Anamika Rawat

CSE (3rd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Abhishek Pratap Singh

BCA (2nd year)

Neha Srivastava

ECE (2nd year)

Utkarsh Yadav

ECE (2nd year)

Palak Yadav

IT (2nd year)

Anushka Shukla

ECE (2nd year)

Avneesh Singh

ECE (2nd year)

Mansee Srivastava

ECE (2nd year)

Euphony Cell

Coordinators

Aftab Rehman

ECE (3rd year)

Nishant Srivastava

CSE (3rd year)

Priyanshi Raman

CSE (3rd year)

Ujjwal Ganguly

EE (3rd year)

Shreyansh Mishra

ECE (3rd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Gunjit

BBA (2nd year)

Shrangit Dixit

IT (2nd year)

Srishti Mishra

ECE (2nd year)

Mahi Sahay

CSE (2nd year)

Megha Pant

IT (2nd year)

Dracula Cell

Coordinators

Sanskar Gupta

ME (3rd year)

R Kritik

BCA (3rd year)

Adnan Ahmed

ME (3rd year)

Vivek Singh

ECE (3rd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Shruti Saumya

IT (2nd year)

Atul Yagyaseni

BCA (2nd year)

Mohd. Nabeel

CE (2nd year)

Muskan Arora

BBA (2nd year)

Anshuman

IT (2nd year)

Ritumbhara Cell

Coordinators

Vikas Govind Rao

EE (3rd year)

Balpreet Kaur

IT (3rd year)

Siddhant Srivastava

CSE (3rd year)

Kavya Srivastava

IT (3rd year)

Suraj Yadav

ME (3rd year)

Afsha Khan

IT (3rd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Dheeraj

BBA (2nd year)

Kaurnesh

BBA (2nd year)

Sanskrita

BBA (2nd year)

Photography Cell

Coordinators

Syed Ali Asim

CSE (3rd year)

Ashish Panwar

IT (3rd year)

Ashwani Mishra

IT (3rd year)

Vishesh Chaubey

CSE (3rd year)

Suryansh Singh

CSE (3rd year)

Abhinav Nayak

MCA (1st year)

Assistant Coordinators

Ankit Ojha

BBA (2nd year)

Mayank Mishra

BCA (2nd year)

Kartikey Singh

CSE (2nd year)

Yash Mohan

CSE (2nd year)

Ankit Kumar

ECE (2nd year)

Shivansh Mishra

ME (2nd year)

Diwakar Singh

CSE (2nd year)

Shreya Pandey

ECE (2nd year)

Ansh Bajpai

CSE (2nd year)

Tanushi

IT (2nd year)

Media Cell

Coordinators

Praveen Sharma

IT (3rd year)

Shaski Verma

IT (3rd year)

Adarsh Maurya

ECE (3rd year)

Nishant Sharma

IT (3rd year)

Muskan Soni

IT (3rd year)

Teesha Bhatiya

MBA (2nd year)

Shipra Srivastava

MBA (2nd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Aditi Agnihotri

IT (2nd year)

Piyush Prajapati

ECE (2nd year)

Aditi Sharma

IT (2nd year)

Shikha Srivastava

MBA (1st year)

Harsh Pandey

ECE (2nd year)

Akshita Mishra

MBA (1st year)

Compairing Cell

Coordinators

Pragati Upadhyay

CSE (3rd year)

Saksham Sonker

CSE (3rd year)

Anant Gupta

IT (3rd year)

Shivam Nigam

EE (3rd year)

Shreshtha

EE (3rd year)

Suryansh Chauhan

ECE (3rd year)

Ambika Raturi

EE (3rd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Nausheen

CSE (2nd year)

Raghuvendra

ECE (2nd year)

Aditi

ECE (2nd year)

Gracy Saxena

ECE (2nd year)

Gargi

ECE (2nd year)

Vrishi Raj

IT (2nd year)

Decoration Cell

Coordinators

Disha Srivastava

ECE (3rd year)

Nirbhay Pandey

IT (3rd year)

Neha Jha

IT (3rd year)

Mohit Srivastava

EE (3rd year)

Annie Kasera

ECE (3rd year)

Manish Raj

EE (3rd year)

Ishika Srivastava

EE (3rd year)

Aditya

EE (3rd year)

Aditi Chaudhary

MBA (2nd year)

Anamika Sharma

MBA (2nd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Gautami Rastogi

IT (2nd year)

Alok

ME (2nd year)

Swapnil Mishra

EE (2nd year)

Kislay Srivastava

CSE (2nd year)

Dheeraj Bharadwaj

ECE (2nd year)

Garima Pal

CSE (2nd year)

Shreya

CSE (2nd year)

Shakti Tripathi

IT (2nd year)

Creative Canvas Club

Coordinators

Jyoti Tiwari

BCA (3rd year)

Harsh Agarwal

BCA (3rd year)

Krishna Gopal

EE (3rd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Saumya Singh

ECE (2nd year)

Kanchan Agarwal

CSE (2nd year)

Astha Singh

CE (2nd year)

Aeman Rafi

ECE (2nd year)

Satyendra Singh

BBA (2nd year)

Rishika Dubey

BBA (2nd year)

Informal Cell

Coordinators

Ayush Singh

ECE (3rd year)

Abhisth Pandey

ECE (3rd year)

Akansha Mishra

ECE (3rd year)

Abhishek Pandey

ECE (3rd year)

Ankit Singh

ECE (3rd year)

Mimansa Yadav

ECE (3rd year)

Shreya Jaiswal

CSE (2nd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Anshika Pandey

CSE (2nd year)

Diwakar Singh

CSE (2nd year)

Ayush Dudey

CSE (2nd year)

Harsh Singh Tomar

CSE (2nd year)

Ashish Kashyap

CSE (2nd year)

Literati Cell

Coordinators

Ayushi Srivastava

IT (3rd year)

Pragati Srivastava

CSE (3rd year)

Ichchha Singh

IT (3rd year)

Shilpa Yadav

IT (3rd year)

Aprit Srivastava

IT (3rd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Prayag Dwivedi

IT (2nd year)

Rimjhim Saxena

IT (2nd year)

Shreoshi Roy

CSE (2nd year)

Gouri Lavaniya

CSE (2nd year)

Shruti Rastogi

BBA (2nd year)

Himanshu Verma

CSE (2nd year)

Saumya Katiyar

IT (2nd year)

NPC Cell

Coordinators

Pushpanjali

CE (3rd year)

Kunwar Divyanshu

CE (3rd year)

Neil Srivastava

MCA (1st year)

Assistant Coordinators

Ayushi Singh

BBA (2nd year)

Ashish Yadav

MCA (1st year)

Anushka Singh

MCA (1st year)

Anushka Singh

MCA (1st year)

Security Cell

Coordinators

Suraj Yadav

ME (3rd year)

Sangam Bilash Tripathi

CE (3rd year)

Vikas Govind Rao

EE (3rd year)

Vaibhav Singh

CE (3rd year)

Divyansh Nigam

IT (3rd year)

Vikas Singh

CSE (3rd year)

Ullas Pandey

ECE (3rd year)

Tarun Singh

ME (3rd year)

Dhruv Vats

ME (3rd year)

Abhinav Singh

EE (3rd year)

Akash Srivastav

ME (3rd year)

Abhishek Sharma

EE (3rd year)

Aman Tiwari

ME (3rd year)

Mohit Kumar Srivastava

EE (3rd year)

Nishant

ECE (2nd year)

Aditi Pandey

ECE (3rd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Diwakar Singh

CSE (2nd year)

Ayush Dubey

CSE (2nd year)

Shudhanshu

CSE (2nd year)

Yassavi Gopal

CSE (2nd year)

Taha Yasin

ECE (3rd year)

Tushar Kumar

EE (3rd year)

Control Cell

Coordinators

Ashwani Pathak

MBA (1st year)

Rachna Shukla

MBA (1st year)

Abhay Kumar Mishra

MBA (1st year)

Aman Awasthi

MBA (1st year)

Vinay Kumar Gond

CE (3rd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Aditya Singh

CE (2nd year)

Shanvi Singh

ECE (1st year)

Deepesh

CE (2nd year)

Harshita Pandey

ECE (1st year)

Aman Pandey

CE (2nd year)

Khushi Dwivedi

ECE (1st year)

Shivendra Sharma

ECE (1st year)

Rishabh Mishra

ECE (1st year)

Harsh Kumar

ME (2nd year)

Rajyavardhan Singh

ME (2nd year)

Ankit Kumar Singh

ME (2nd year)

External Publicity Cell

Coordinators

Dhruv Vatts

ME (3rd year)

Tarun Singh

ME (3rd year)

Vikash Govind Rao

EE (3rd year)

Suraj Yadav

ME (2nd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Internal Publicity Cell

Coordinators

Harsh P. Singh

CE (3rd year)

Amritesh Mishra

CE (3rd year)

Devesh Upadhyay

EE (3rd year)

Shruti Saxena

ME (3rd year)

Assistant Coordinators

Ayush Singh

AI/ML (1st year)

Aditya Singh

AI/ML (1st year)

Karan Singh

ME (1st year)

Aradhy Srivastava

ME (1st year)

Controller (Administration)

Dr. V K Singh

Controller (Computer Network)

Mr. Anoop Dwivedi

Prof. Firoz Ahmad

Finance and Procurement Controller

Mr. Neeraj Arya

Mr. Rajesh Srivastava